2012 RACE RESULTS

2012 RACE RESULTS

50 MILE RESULTS 
 

jeff

christian

M

50 Mile

917

7:56:36

1ST

Kevin

Motsch

M

50 Mile

949

9:05:37

2ND

Radames

Colon Jr.

M

50 Mile

919

10:11:13

3RD

Wendy

Babcock

F

50 Mile

904

10:41:32

1ST f

Michael

Nicholson

M

50 Mile

950

10:48:14

Jamie

Atkinson

M

50 Mile

903

10:54:04

David

Peterman

M

50 Mile

955

10:54:04

Iain

Hughes

M

50 Mile

935

11:04:30

gabe

rainwater

M

50 Mile

959

11:17:05

Bill

Sparling

M

50 Mile

971

11:28:15

Craig

Kent

M

50 Mile

938

11:31:47

Kellie

Truesdell

F

50 Mile

974

11:35:40

2ND F

Jeff

Hogan

M

50 Mile

934

11:36:51

Andrew

Gordon

M

50 Mile

930

11:40:20

PJ

Bertemes

M

50 Mile

907

11:49:50

Timothy

Caudill

M

50 Mile

915

11:54:08

Jonathan

Boyer

M

50 Mile

911

11:57:40

Marilyn

Hershberger

F

50 Mile

932

12:06:08

3RD F

Sean

Cochran

M

50 Mile

918

12:06:27

Michael

Infeld

M

50 Mile

936

12:20:03

Linda

Barhorst

F

50 Mile

905

12:31:39

Jesse

Beckett

M

50 Mile

906

12:35:37

kevin

o'grady

M

50 Mile

952

12:41:19

David

Schwabenbauer

M

50 Mile

966

12:43:30

Dennis

Wilson

M

50 Mile

979

12:54:35

Miranda

Cullins

F

50 Mile

921

13:14:11

Jim

Curran

M

50 Mile

922

13:26:35

John

Jaros

M

50 Mile

981

13:27:27

Charles

Bolek

M

50 Mile

909

13:30:00

Marit

Janse

F

50 Mile

937

13:43:16

Karey

Reese

M

50 Mile

961

13:46:12

Nicole

Winkler

F

50 Mile

980

13:49:17

Cheryl

Splain

F

50 Mile

972

13:59:59*

Nathan

Adkins

M

50 Mile

901

DNF

Heidi

Blecick

F

50 Mile

908

DNF

Art

Boulet

M

50 Mile

910

DNF

Jeremiah

Cataldo

M

50 Mile

914

DNF

seth

chin-parker

M

50 Mile

916

DNF

Hannah

Critchfield

F

50 Mile

920

DNF

Suzanne

Deming

F

50 Mile

923

DNF

Ron

Dukes

M

50 Mile

924

DNF

AL

EDER

M

50 Mile

925

DNF

David

Emch

M

50 Mile

926

DNF

Michele

Fortuna

F

50 Mile

928

DNF

Tim

harber

M

50 Mile

931

DNF

Kate

Koewler

F

50 Mile

939

DNF

Paul

Miller

M

50 Mile

946

DNF

Ashley

Morris

F

50 Mile

948

DNF

Nathan

Read

M

50 Mile

960

DNF

Kirk

Ridenour

M

50 Mile

963

DNF

Samantha

Shafer

F

50 Mile

967

DNF

Mike

Shaughnessy

M

50 Mile

968

DNF

Richard

Smith

M

50 Mile

969

DNF

Christine

Tokarz

F

50 Mile

973

DNF

Charles

Twigg

M

50 Mile

975

DNF

Kenneth

Welch

M

50 Mile

976

DNF

christopher

white

M

50 Mile

977

DNF

Bradford

Williams

M

50 Mile

978

DNF

Kevin

Arth

M

50 Mile

902

DNS

Patricia

Burkett

F

50 Mile

912

DNS

Marco

Caponi

M

50 Mile

913

DNS

Keith

Flint

M

50 Mile

927

DNS

Gail

Gibson

F

50 Mile

929

DNS

Margie

Kost

F

50 Mile

940

DNS

Thomas

Mays

M

50 Mile

941

DNS

Jeff

McPherson

M

50 MILE

943

DNS

carl

meier

M

50 Mile

944

DNS

Mark

Michaels

M

50 Mile

945

DNS

Michael

Niebauer

M

50 Mile

951

DNS

Christina

Patterson

F

50 Mile

953

DNS

Perrin

Peacock

M

50 Mile

954

DNS

Rob

Powell

M

50 Mile

957

DNS

Brian

Pulling

M

50 Mile

958

DNS

Pam

Rickard

F

50 Mile

962

DNS

Molly

Rouns

F

50 Mile

965

DNS

Jeannette

Spada

F

50 Mile

970

DNS

 

 

 
 
 
 
50K RESULTS
 

G. Anthony

Kunkel

M

50K

140

4:14:40

1ST

Nicholas

Hanson

M

50K

126

4:50:22

2ND

Paul

Rutemiller

M

50K

163

4:52:00

3RD

Aaron

Kramer

M

50K

138

4:54:40

Andrew

Helmick

M

50K

127

5:34:45

Jacob

Laubacher

M

50K

142

5:37:47

Rich

Henderson

M

50K

128

5:40:08

Alexander

Lucas

M

50K

147

5:42:15

Scott

McGrew

M

50K

151

5:42:20

Adam

Hall

M

50K

122

5:57:13

WYATT

LOWDERMILK

M

50K

146

6:08:27

Jason

Pratt

M

50K

159

6:15:30

Sabrina

Ruiz

F

50K

162

6:17:40

1ST F

Larry

Creveling

M

50K

111

6:18:36

DARCY

LALLATHIN

F

50K

141

6:18:40

2ND F

Stephanie

Harless

F

50K

125

6:21:46

3RD F

STEVE

CALHOUN

M

50K

185

6:22:08

David

REED

M

50K

184

6:23:52

Travis

Holloway

M

50K

132

6:31:22

Dylan

Bergschneider

M

50K

105

6:31:38

Gabe

Giordano

M

50K

119

6:33:30

Andrew

Feast

M

50K

117

6:41:57

Kaitlyn

Hoover

F

50K

133

6:42:27

KATHY

WOLFE

F

50K

176

6:43:13

SUE

HOOVER

F

50K

181

6:48:33

HANK

HOOVER

M

50K

182

6:48:33

Al

Warner

M

50K

172

6:51:20

Kelly

Lawson

F

50K

144

6:56:52

Shane

Lawson

M

50K

143

6:57:28

Craig

Mulhinch

M

50K

154

7:07:03

Katherine

Beaulieu

F

50K

104

7:10:05

Mark

Wile

M

50K

175

7:12:45

Dennis

Deane

M

50K

113

7:19:55

JIM

SMITH

M

50K

186

7:20:30

Julia

Zaleski

F

50K

177

7:21:17

Kelly

Zaleski

F

50K

178

7:21:17

casey

urschel

M

50K

171

7:22:41

Mark

Zellefrow Jr.

M

50K

179

7:23:35

Kenneth

Seidl

M

50K

164

7:27:10

JOCELYN

PICCONE

F

50K

180

7:27:10

Nicole

Burt

F

50K

109

7:29:40

Brian

Duncan

M

50K

115

7:29:40

Blondell

Hinton

F

50K

129

7:32:08

Courtney

Barry

F

50K

102

7:35:03

Roxanne

O'Brien-Troke

F

50K

155

7:35:37

Kristie

Howard

F

50K

134

7:39:18

Chris

Sipe

M

50K

167

7:39:59

Brianne

McGrew

F

50K

150

7:40:34

Vern

Patterson

M

50K

158

7:42:04

BRIAN

MORRIS

M

50K

194

7:52:15

Cheryl

D'Amico

F

50K

112

7:52:55

Barry

Shannon

M

50K

165

8:07:13

Gregory

Grant

M

50K

121

8:09:39

Rick

O'Bryan

M

50K

156

8:26:30

Rachel

Graham

F

50K

120

8:35:23

Jennifer

Smaltz

F

50K

168

8:35:23

Mike

Holbert

M

50K

130

8:48:50

TOM

HARROLD

M

50K

189

8:54:25

Marikate

Warren

F

50K

173

9:03:30

Jennica

Magers

F

50K

148

9:11:44

TARA

BURCHWELL

M

50K

191

9:22:50

Bill

Whipp

M

50K

174

9:31:04

CHRIS

ABERTS

M

50K

101

9:57:33

SCOTT

MAGERS

M

50K

183

9:59:50

Valerie

Burchwell

F

50K

107

10:23:29

Jeanine

Foster

F

50K

118

10:37:42

Lynde

Shaw

F

50K

166

12:43:17

Chad

Conyers

M

50K

110

DNF

Allison

Holko

F

50K

131

DNF

Seth

Jenkins

M

50K

136

DNF

Lucinda

McConnell

F

50K

149

DNF

CHUCK

Okorowski

M

50K

157

DNF

Cassie

Robinson

F

50K

161

DNF

Eric

McKelvey

M

50K

187

DNF

Charles

Hoce

M

50K

190

DNF

DIANE

ROLLER

F

50K

193

DNF

Angela

Barton

F

50K

103

DNS

Ryan

Bilsky

M

50K

106

DNS

Jim

Burke

M

50K

108

DNS

Angela

Dripps

F

50K

114

DNS

John

Esson

M

50K

116

DNS

Matthew

Hamidullah

M

50K

123

DNS

Kirk

Harrison

M

50K

124

DNS

Lisa

Howell

F

50K

135

DNS

Angela

Kelly

F

50K

137

DNS

Jill

Kranstuber

F

50K

139

DNS

Michael

Lewis

M

50K

145

DNS

Shannon

Morrison

F

50K

152

DNS

Mark

Muething

M

50K

153

DNS

Linda

Reeder

F

50K

160

DNS

Lloyd

Thomas

M

50K

169

DNS

David

Tkac

M

50K

170

DNS

KIMBERLY

BUCEY

F

50K

188

DNS

 

Comments