NYM Runners List

Race Bib Last Name First Name s
100K 42 Bauer Beth F
100K 43 Bires Rob M
100K 44 Brumfield Darrell M
100K 45 Crays Jon M
100K 46 Dudley Kyle M
100K 47 Grabill Doug M
100K 48 Hauenstein Carl M
100K 49 Kory Rana F
100K 50 Kulesza Jeff M
100K 51 McGail Jim M
100K 52 Nicholl Andrew M
100K 53 Palazzo Danilo M
100K 54 Poast Kevin M
100K 55 Rupe Jason M
100K 56 Sari Tami F
100K 57 Semick Michael M
100K 58 Snyder Lonnie M
100K 59 Warnock Aaron M
100K 60 Williams Parker M
100K 61 York Nathan M
100 Miler 156 Arenibar Brandon M
100 Miler 157 Bucko Tammy F
100 Miler 158 Burns Mikaila F
100 Miler 159 Cowgill Matt M
100 Miler 160 Delozier Ron M
100 Miler 161 Dubetz Lisa F
100 Miler 162 Gilday Beth F
100 Miler 163 Hopkins David M
100 Miler 164 Miller Zane M
100 Miler 165 Penzone Nick M
100 Miler 166 Rainwater Gabe M
100 Miler 167 Severson Sam M
100 Miler 168 Sharp Stefanie F
100 Miler 169 Spivey David M
100 Miler 170 Stokes Steven M
100 Miler 171 Trapp Gregory M
100 Miler 172 Williams Norm M
25K 413 Adams Chas M
25K 414 Adkins Stephanie F
25K 415 Best Janet F
25K 416 Bevan Ryan M
25K 417 Boner Kimberly F
25K 418 Breeze Kathryn F
25K 419 Chittum Stephanie F
25K 420 Coffey Charity F
25K 421 Colquhoun Kathy F
25K 422 Cormany Erica F
25K 423 Cormany Scott M
25K 424 Dicenzi Matthew M
25K 425 Dickerson Kristen F
25K 426 Eggleston Shelly F
25K 427 Feigles Erika F
25K 428 Freiwald Rj M
25K 429 Gannon Chase M
25K 430 Hice Brad M
25K 431 Kanke Timothy M
25K 432 Kibler L Mark M
25K 433 Lee Sheri F
25K 434 Lovell Jonathan M
25K 435 Lovell Mallory F
25K 436 Maple Elizabeth F
25K 437 McAlister Chris M
25K 438 McClellan Bailey F
25K 439 McCorkle Hannah F
25K 440 McCorkle Jennifer F
25K 441 McCreery Joel M
25K 442 McCuen Tyson M
25K 443 McGail Alec M
25K 444 Morgan Carolyn F
25K 445 Nickell Caleb M
25K 446 Oakley Ethan M
25K 447 Pennington Anthony M
25K 448 Pettit Ashley F
25K 449 Pisel Arlene F
25K 450 Pisel Joe M
25K 451 Ratermann Joe M
25K 452 Schuler Kelley F
25K 453 Smith Chase M
25K 454 Solis Robert M
25K 455 Stewart Shane M
25K 456 Stollings Matt M
25K 457 Taylor Michael M
25K 458 Terasaki Caerleigh F
25K 459 Tworek Luke M
25K 460 Van Sickle Andrea F
25K 461 Vanderzee Kate F
25K 462 Vasquez Jonathan M
25K 463 Walker Michael M
25K 464 Weygandt Brendon M
25K 465 Wilch Deb F
25K 466 Wilkey Brenda F
25K 467 Wohrer Ruth F
25K 468 Worster Linda F
25K 469 Zaleski Julia F
50K 528 Ash Mike M
50K 529 Birdwell Kaitlyn F
50K 530 Canterbury Dick M
50K 531 Chatrieux Latifa F
50K 532 Christianson Karl M
50K 533 Clark Aaron M
50K 534 Deering Bow M
50K 535 Dietrich Joe M
50K 536 Dinsdale Mark M
50K 537 Eager Kelly M
50K 538 Eastlake Nathan M
50K 539 Gage Randy M
50K 540 Gannon Robbie M
50K 541 Garrison Teresa F
50K 542 Geiger Erica F
50K 543 Henschel Kevin M
50K 544 Johnson Kimberly F
50K 545 Johnson Shawn M
50K 546 Kraft Lauren F
50K 547 Mack Shawna F
50K 548 McGonnell John M
50K 549 McGough Brent M
50K 550 McGrath Darrell M
50K 551 Medrano Miriam F
50K 552 O'keefe Timothy M
50K 553 O'ryan William M
50K 554 Pinkston Catherine F
50K 555 Reynolds Tim M
50K 556 Rucker Tim M
50K 557 Sanchez Ethan M
50K 558 Sauer Linda F
50K 559 Serpico Pam F
50K 560 Smith Sarah F
50K 561 Soucheck Elizabeth F
50K 562 Sung Jimmy M
50K 563 Taylor Michael M
50K 564 Wright Valarie F
50 Miler 736 Belinger Brian Dana M
50 Miler 737 Clapacs Heather F
50 Miler 738 Fleischmann Matthew M
50 Miler 739 Foltz Thomas M
50 Miler 740 Gardner Bill M
50 Miler 741 Jones Linda F
50 Miler 742 Kearns Larry M
50 Miler 743 Kemmer William M
50 Miler 744 Kilbane Shannon F
50 Miler 745 Koesters Irene F
50 Miler 746 Kolczynska Marta F
50 Miler 747 Kosinski Barb F
50 Miler 748 Minson Matthew M
50 Miler 749 Oyer Joe M
50 Miler 750 Phillips Jacob M
50 Miler 751 Schwabenbauer David M
50 Miler 752 Stangle Chris M
50 Miler 753 Stephenson Mike M
50 Miler 754 Stevens Stephanie F
50 Miler 755 Thewes Mika F
50 Miler 756 Tillis Don M
100 Miler Alexander Kathleen F
100 Miler Carrigg Eddie M
100 Miler Huston Nicole F


Comments