50s' TIMES & Pictures

 
 
(If the grids are over lapping try reducing your screen size or you can also view results on our FB page or active.com.)
50 K
 
10 Eric Deutsch 5:12:20 1st M
9 Andrew Colburn 5:32:03 2nd M
2 Stephanie Arango 5:51:08 1st F (3rd over all)
23 Brian Stephen McGee 5:54:54 3rd M
36 Bill Thompson 5:55:34  
21 Darcy Lallathin 5:56:22 2nd F
20 G. Anthony Kunkel 6:08:11  
11 Jason Figura 6:25:17  
31 David Reed 6:36:16  
14 Jason Hildenbrand 6:37:58  
34 John Sites 6:38:05  
40 Shelly Harsha 6:38:18 3rd F
22 John Kent  Leighton 6:40:06  
15 Jodie Hildenbrand 7:09:36  
13 Debbie Haynes 7:09:42  
39 Mark Wile 7:19:19  
32 Kurt Rickards 7:27:37  
7 Heidi Blecick 7:29:55  
27 Ashley Morris 7:29:55  
35 James Smiles 7:40:25  
30 Jocelyn Piccone 7:46:25  
3 Joseph Arnold 7:46:56  
37 Caitlin Toohey 7:56:41  
16 Lisa Howell 8:03:50  
26 Steven Miller 8:07:55  
6 Steven Birkenheier 8:11:48  
28 Chris Morrison 8:13:12  
25 Jeff McPherson 8:39:48  
17 Frank Hudetz 9:55:15  
4 John Barton 10:04:46  
5 Angela Barton 10:04:46  
18 Karen Kanke 10:40:12  
8 Kimberly Bucey DNF  
12 Lori Hamann DNF  
19 Jill Kranstuber DNF  
24 Bruce McMurray DNF  
29 Jen Ott DNF  
38 Kellie Truesdell DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 Mile
 
Bib # First LastName Time  
105 Aaron Bratka 8:04:38 1st
122 David Krekeler 9:04:14 2nd
110 Seth Chin-Parker 9:09:39 3rd
120 Andrew Helmick 9:26:19  
111 Jeff Christian 9:30:14  
127 Rachel Nypaver 9:41:20 1st F
118 Steve Hawthorne 9:51:39  
103 Michelle Bichsel 10:00:15 2nd F
123 Brian Lauzon 10:17:14  
112 John Cox 10:19:16  
108 Randy Carter 11:13:58  
116 Al Eder 11:39:30  
101 Doug Albertson 11:42:23  
141 Nathan Zangmeister 11:44:40  
126 Mays Thomas 11:47:09  
125 Kevin Matos 11:49:10  
132 David Schwabenbauer 11:53:12  
121 Dave Janosko 11:54:27  
133 Kenneth Seidl 12:27:37  
140 Kathy Wolf 12:43:07 3rd F
107 Cheryn Splain 12:56:22  
128 Mark Pack 13:04:37  
109 Travis Casper 13:38:29  
137 Kenneth Welch 13:47:48  
117 Rosemary Evans 13:59:59  
104 Michael Birkenheier DNF  
114 Dennis Deane DNF  
124 Lou Manza DNF  
129 William Plessinger DNF  
131 Aaron Reed DNF  
134 Adam Sheetz DNF  
135 Kathy Silvlan DNF  
136 Cyrus Taylor DNF  
138 Chris White DNF  
 
 
 
50 K Relay
 
Miller Danielle Hott Can of Miller 51R 4 laps 
Canfield Dion Hott Can of Miller 52R 4 laps
         
Riddle Brenna 4 Runnin' Mommas 61R 2 laps
Conrad Joey 4 Runnin' Mommas 62R 2 laps
Matchett Michele 4 Runnin' Mommas 63R 2 laps
Marshall Brooke 4 Runnin' Mommas 64R 2 laps
         
Tim Colburn Berger 81R 1 lap
Amy  Miller-Colburn Berger 82R 1 lap
Pat Hughey Berger 83R 1 lap
Ian Yorston Berger 84R 2 laps
         
Guiler Angie   91R 2 laps
Esker Nicole   92R 2 laps
Deb     93R  
Jennifer Spiller   94R 1 lap
Comments